ART / Lithographs / Litografiskt tryck 14246347
*
nr 1424 6347
Litografiskt tryck
seascape, England. Image dimensions: 40x60, outer dimensions including frame: 61x79,
marin, England. Bildmått: 40x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x79 cm. Ej signerad
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday October 11 2021
at 20:18:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/10 21:02:11
1
100 kr
11/10 15:13:40
2
150 kr
11/10 17:13:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad engelsk england europa fartyg fartygsporträtt litografier litografiskt tryck marin marinmotiv marinmålning
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54
*
Litografiskt tryck
nr 1424 6347
Litografiskt tryck
seascape, England. Image dimensions: 40x60, outer dimensions including frame: 61x79,
marin, England. Bildmått: 40x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x79 cm. Ej signerad
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 11 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/10 21:02:11 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 11/10 15:13:40 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 11/10 17:13:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad engelsk england europa fartyg fartygsporträtt litografier litografiskt tryck marin marinmotiv marinmålning
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:54



